# | jméno | ročník | klub | body | závodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241. | Švestka Lukáš | 1982 | Prostějov | 1279 | 8 |
242. | Balog Ondrej | 1991 | 1277 | 7 | |
243. | Krejčí Zdeněk | 1988 | Hlušovice | 1276 | 7 |
244. | Babiš Branislav | 1973 | 1275 | 8 | |
245. | Fejfar Ondřej | 1989 | AK Kroměříž | 1274 | 6 |
246. | Hubáček Josef | 1973 | Teaz Otrokovice | 1274 | 8 |
247. | Jína Pavel | 1962 | Olomouc | 1272 | 8 |
248. | Lapisz Štěpán | 2001 | 1271 | 8 | |
249. | Matějka Josef | 1977 | 1270 | 8 | |
250. | Kormoš Marek | 1985 | 1269 | 8 | |
251. | Suchý Michal | 1994 | AC Mladá Boleslav | 1269 | 6 |
252. | Roth Tomáš | 1985 | 1268 | 8 | |
253. | Moravec Pavel | 1973 | BK Větřkovice | 1267 | 8 |
254. | Onuška Lukáš | 1991 | Michalovce | 1266 | 7 |
255. | Baša Andrej | 1993 | 1265 | 8 | |
256. | Bláha Tomáš | 1981 | SC Marathon Plzeň | 1265 | 8 |
257. | Eisner Tomáš | 1987 | Pilsenman Club | 1264 | 6 |
258. | Marčík Vladimír | 1995 | CSG TRITEAM | 1264 | 6 |
259. | Exner Jakub | 1983 | PTEAM JIHLAVA | 1263 | 6 |
260. | Greguš Ladislav | 1978 | ZŠP Vrbové | 1262 | 7 |
261. | Pammer Peter | 1986 | 1262 | 8 | |
262. | Skála Radek | 1969 | Český Brod | 1262 | 8 |
263. | Grygar David | 1974 | Architekti Grygar | 1261 | 8 |
264. | Novotný Luboš | 1975 | AK Křižany | 1261 | 8 |
265. | Fejgl Michal | 1980 | SŠK Palestra | 1259 | 7 |
266. | Světinský Jiří | 1979 | TJ Spartak Hluk atletika | 1257 | 7 |
267. | Mišík Igor | 1974 | Bratislava | 1256 | 8 |
268. | Varšavský Jan | 1974 | Bizon klub Rakovník | 1256 | 8 |
269. | Kubovčík Michal | 1999 | Atletický club Kriváň Liptovský Mik... | 1255 | 6 |
270. | Bártů Lukáš | 1989 | 1254 | 7 | |
271. | Loder David | 1999 | 1254 | 8 | |
272. | Butkay Peter | 1993 | Pumkins dumpkids | 1252 | 8 |
273. | Kozlík Lukáš | 1989 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1251 | 6 |
274. | Sobol Robert | 1983 | Praha 21 | 1251 | 7 |
275. | Krátký Luboš | 1977 | Sweep Chomutov | 1250 | 8 |
276. | Madigar Matthias | 1999 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | 1250 | 8 |
277. | Reich Libor | 1979 | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 1250 | 8 |
278. | Matějík Petr | 1964 | Olomouc Svatý Kopeček | 1249 | 8 |
279. | Němec Michal | 1975 | Vepřová | 1249 | 8 |
280. | Sekel Ján | 1992 | BŠK Banská Bystrica | 1247 | 8 |